Joukkueen tilastot


MINILIIGA B 07
PelaajaOMSKP
Valkealahti Viljami 51100
Peltola Aki 51100
Venemies Juuso 51000
Järventaus Valtteri 51000
Mero Marko 51000
Asikainen Mikael 50100
Sinkkilä Aaro 50100

P10 PIIRILIIGA TOP
PelaajaOMSKP

PELJMIES CUP
PelaajaOMSKP

INSTA CUP
PelaajaOMSKP
Mantere Noa 54100
Nieminen Alex 53100
Mero Marko 53000
Asikainen Mikael 51200
Niemi Sami52000
Aho Roope 52000
Peltotalo Veikka50200
Piirainen Noel 51000
Hilden Alex 51000
Aspholm Georg51000
Sinkkilä Aaro 51000
Kuivasto Emil 50100
Halonen Rasmus 50100
Järventaus Valtteri 50100

SHA ELITE 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSKP
Lehtomäki Valtteri 33100
Valkealahti Viljami 30300
Mantere Noa 32000
Tiitinen Otto 31000
Venemies Juuso 30100
Aspholm Georg30100

FUN TAMPERE TURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP

HARJOITUSOTTELUT
PelaajaOMSKP
Venemies Juuso 118700
Nieminen Alex 159200
Haataja Nooa 108300
Mantere Noa 176300
Peltotalo Veikka134500
Mero Marko 124500
Asikainen Mikael 164400
Peltola Aki 177000
Maunu Leo142500
Tiitinen Otto 76000
Aspholm Georg125100
Kumpu Ville 55100
Järventaus Valtteri 124200
Skyttä Miska 71500
Kuro Casimir 75000
Aho Roope 93200
Anson Samuel 111400
Valkealahti Viljami 93100
Niemi Sami31300
Hilden Alex 113000
Seppälä Totti122000
Kuivasto Emil 82000
Metso Väinö42000
Halonen Rasmus 101000
Sinkkilä Aaro 101000
Suojanen Vili 51000
Piirainen Noel 90100
Sorma Kunto60100

FUTSAL P11 LIIGA
PelaajaOMSKP
Venemies Juuso 64300
Kuro Casimir 24200
Sinkkilä Aaro 63200
Kumpu Ville 43000
Seppälä Totti22100
Hilden Alex 81100
Halonen Rasmus 20200
Husu Niilo 41000
Niemi Sami21000
Mäki Elmeri 21000

ÅLAND MATCH CAMP
PelaajaOMSKP
Lehtomäki Valtteri 59100
Tiitinen Otto 52200
Järventaus Valtteri 52200
Venemies Juuso 52010
Aspholm Georg52000
Kuro Casimir 42000
Peltola Aki 51100
Valkealahti Viljami 51100
Skyttä Miska 50200
Nieminen Alex 50200
Virtanen Jussi51010
Kuivasto Emil 50100
Husu Niilo 50100

KASIYSI CUP
PelaajaOMSKP

JÄPS P08 JOULUTURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP

VJS HARJOITUSTURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Kuro Casimir 43000
Venemies Juuso 42100
Järventaus Valtteri 42100
Niemi Sami41000
Nieminen Alex 41000
Skyttä Miska 40100
Järvelä Oskari 40100

CH Cup 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSKP
Kuro Casimir 52000
Venemies Juuso 50200
Valkealahti Viljami 51000

AUTOTALO LAAKKONEN ILVES CUP
PelaajaOMSKP
Lehtomäki Valtteri 59600
Mero Marko 58600
Mantere Noa 58200
Sinkkilä Aaro 50500
Peltola Aki 52000
Aho Roope 52000
Halonen Rasmus 51100
Asikainen Mikael 50200
Tiitinen Otto 50100

KÄPÄ KEVÄT TURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Niemi Sami64300
Kuro Casimir 64000
Peltola Aki 63100
Hilden Alex 62200
Mantere Noa 63000
Sorma Kunto63000
Seppälä Totti61200
Asikainen Mikael 61200
Nieminen Alex 62000
Venemies Juuso 62000
Viljamaa Markus61100
Suojanen Vili 61000
Järvelä Oskari 61000
Virtanen Jussi61000
Somppi Veeti60100
Piirainen Noel 60100

RAUMA TAMMITURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Hellsten Roni42400
Mäki Elmeri 44100
Venemies Juuso 41100
Kumpu Ville 41000
Sorma Kunto41000
Haataja Nooa 41000
Virtanen Jussi40100

PPJ LAUTTASAARI CUP
PelaajaOMSKP
Sinkkilä Aaro 103300
Piirainen Noel 103200
Venemies Juuso 102300
Kumpu Ville 52200
Nieminen Alex 51300
Niemi Sami53000
Mantere Noa 52000
Maunu Leo52000
Sorma Kunto51100
Valkealahti Viljami 51000
Peltola Aki 50100
Seppälä Totti50100
Järventaus Valtteri 50100

ILVES PÄÄSIÄISTURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Tiitinen Otto 54400
Mero Marko 54300
Metso Väinö54200
Kuro Casimir 53100
Nieminen Alex 53100
Skyttä Miska 52200
Aho Roope 51200
Piirainen Noel 51100
Sinkkilä Aaro 51000

P11 PIIRILIIGA SUPER
PelaajaOMSKP
Haataja Nooa 245200
Seppälä Totti235100
Venemies Juuso 123300
Mantere Noa 111500
Peltola Aki 164000
Järventaus Valtteri 123100
Somppi Veeti362100
Mäki Elmeri 82100
Nieminen Alex 281200
Kumpu Ville 81200
Järvelä Oskari 282000
Hilden Alex 202000
Anson Samuel 82000
Aho Roope 82000
Skyttä Miska 121100
Sinkkilä Aaro 41100
Aspholm Georg241000
Valkealahti Viljami 121000
Niemi Sami81000
Kuivasto Emil 240100

OKI PFINGST CUP(GER)
PelaajaOMSKP

LÄNSI-SUOMI TURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Tiitinen Otto 53000
Sinkkilä Aaro 53000
Valkealahti Viljami 51000
Kuivasto Emil 51000
Halonen Rasmus 51000
Peltotalo Veikka51000

MINILIIGA B (yhteisjoukkue Ylöjärven Ilves P08)
PelaajaOMSKP
Seppälä Totti52000
Sinkkilä Aaro 52000
Kuro Casimir 51100
Peltotalo Veikka50100

HARJOITUSOTTELUT (yhteisjoukkue Ylöjärven Ilves P08)
PelaajaOMSKP
Piirainen Noel 13100
Skyttä Miska 12200
Järvelä Oskari 12100
Venemies Juuso 12000
Maunu Leo10200
Suojanen Vili 11000

P10 PIIRILIIGA TOP (yhteisjoukkue Ilves P09)
PelaajaOMSKP
Järvelä Oskari 81000
Asikainen Mikael 41000
Venemies Juuso 40100

AL KARSINTA P12 2019
PelaajaOMSKP
Lehtomäki Valtteri 57200
Tiitinen Otto 53200
Mero Marko 53200
Aho Roope 51300
Halonen Rasmus 51200
Valkealahti Viljami 52000
Asikainen Mikael 50200
Sinkkilä Aaro 50100

MINILIIGA C
PelaajaOMSKP
Järvelä Oskari 159100
Sorma Kunto256100
Haataja Nooa 156100
Venemies Juuso 104300
Kuro Casimir 114100
Suojanen Vili 153100
Kumpu Ville 252200
Anson Samuel 202200
Virtanen Jussi53000
Mäki Elmeri 141200
Niemi Sami200300
Seppälä Totti151100
Metso Väinö51100
Moisala Mikko90200
Maunu Leo200100
Peltotalo Veikka100100
Somppi Veeti50100
Sinkkilä Aaro 50100

NOPS TALVISARJA 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSKP
Sorma Kunto63000
Suojanen Vili 60300
Kumpu Ville 61000
Venemies Juuso 31000
Järventaus Valtteri 31000
Aspholm Georg30100
Anson Samuel 30100

MINILIIGA B
PelaajaOMSKP
Nieminen Alex 209500
Skyttä Miska 257600
Kuro Casimir 208300
Venemies Juuso 257200
Valkealahti Viljami 56300
Peltotalo Veikka102400
Mantere Noa 53100
Järventaus Valtteri 92200
Sinkkilä Aaro 52100
Aspholm Georg151200
Seppälä Totti52000
Hellsten Roni52000
Järvelä Oskari 51100
Kuivasto Emil 150200
Maunu Leo100200
Haataja Nooa 201000
Virtanen Jussi100100
Suojanen Vili 50100
Anson Samuel 50100

MINILIIGA A
PelaajaOMSKP
Mero Marko 2510400
Lehtomäki Valtteri 209100
Peltola Aki 204200
Mantere Noa 53200
Tiitinen Otto 142300
Asikainen Mikael 252200
Aho Roope 202200
Sinkkilä Aaro 192100
Aspholm Georg112100
Valkealahti Viljami 202000
Järventaus Valtteri 151100
Halonen Rasmus 200200
Husu Niilo 180200
Kuivasto Emil 51000
Piirainen Noel 150100

KyIF CITYMARKET TURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Haataja Nooa 54000
Anson Samuel 53000
Kuro Casimir 52000
Nieminen Alex 52000
Järvelä Oskari 51000
Seppälä Totti51000
Peltola Aki 51000

NJS MINARIT (yhteisjoukkue Ilves P08 värit)
PelaajaOMSKP

HJK CUP
PelaajaOMSKP

HODY HARJOITUSTURNAUS
PelaajaOMSKP
Venemies Juuso 33000
Järventaus Valtteri 31100
Anson Samuel 31100
Kumpu Ville 30100

P11 PIIRILIIGA TOP
PelaajaOMSKP
Mero Marko 4414400
Tiitinen Otto 3111600
Lehtomäki Valtteri 1613100
Sinkkilä Aaro 366600
Mantere Noa 204300
Asikainen Mikael 363400
Aho Roope 343300
Valkealahti Viljami 282200
Virtanen Jussi42200
Husu Niilo 443000
Peltola Aki 202100
Venemies Juuso 82100
Järventaus Valtteri 281200
Halonen Rasmus 400200
Piirainen Noel 240200
Kumpu Ville 161000
Somppi Veeti41000
Viljamaa Markus41000
Kuivasto Emil 160100
Anson Samuel 40100

FCFJ CUP P11
PelaajaOMSKP

BP VOLKSWAGEN CUP(SWE)
PelaajaOMSKP
Mantere Noa 68500
Venemies Juuso 66300
Järvelä Oskari 62200
Nieminen Alex 63000
Peltola Aki 62100
Kuivasto Emil 60300
Aspholm Georg60100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Venemies Juuso 131503110
Mero Marko 138472400
Mantere Noa 107442200
Lehtomäki Valtteri 73501200
Nieminen Alex 109341600
Tiitinen Otto 110321800
Sinkkilä Aaro 167252200
Kuro Casimir 13338800
Peltola Aki 14027800
Valkealahti Viljami 133211100
Järventaus Valtteri 147181400
Skyttä Miska 100131900
Haataja Nooa 12025600
Asikainen Mikael 144121900
Aho Roope 114161200
Järvelä Oskari 9219600
Kumpu Ville 10816810
Seppälä Totti10916600
Niemi Sami9413900
Peltotalo Veikka7671300
Aspholm Georg11712700
Anson Samuel 9391000
Sorma Kunto8314300
Piirainen Noel 1468900
Halonen Rasmus 13241000
Maunu Leo9941000
Kuivasto Emil 1324900
Hilden Alex 959300
Mäki Elmeri 978400
Virtanen Jussi747410
Suojanen Vili 806500
Metso Väinö377300
Hellsten Roni184400
Husu Niilo 1424300
Somppi Veeti723300
Viljamaa Markus842100
Moisala Mikko680200