Videot 2018-2019

T18 SM Ilves - PKKU 20190414

HO Ilves - PaRi 20190330

FO FC Nokia - Ilves 20190310

BT SM Karsinta Ilves BT - VIFK 20190306

BT SM Karsinta PalliIirot / Yj - Ilves BT 20190213

FO Ilves BT - Ilves Jaakonmäki 20190212

BT SM Karsinta Ilves BT - Pallokissat 20190209

BT SM Karsinta Ilves BT - JyPK 20190130

HO Ilves BT - Ilves P04 20190127

HO Ilves BT - HJK 20190113 1/2

HO Ilves BT - HJK 20190113 2/2

HO Ilves BT - Pallo-Iirot 20181215 1/2

HO Ilves BT - Pallo-Iirot 20181215 1/2